Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Universidad Ca…3818122+20
2Macará3817115+20
3Independiente …3818115+13
4Delfin3418104+11
5Barcelona3318103+12
6LDU Quito281877+5
7Emelec261882+3
8Aucas261875-1
9Deportivo Cuenca251874-1
10Olmedo251874-2
11El Nacional231865-1
12Mushuc Runa191854-8
13Guayaquil City151836-11
14Técnico Univer…111732-19
15Fuerza Amarilla51823-26
16América de Quito31806-15

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Independiente …3919123+12
2Santa Rita3819108+11
3Orense3519105+16
4Manta341997+12
5LDU Portoviejo2819610+10
6Atlético Porteño241959+2
7Puerto Quito241973-3
8Gualaceo191947-2
9LDU Loja131934-15
10Clan Juvenil11901-43