Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Emelec301393+11
2Barcelona271383+15
3Independiente …261382+10
4Macará231465+3
5Universidad Ca…221364+11
6Mushuc Runa221464+3
7LDU Quito221457+2
8Delfin181446-1
9Nueve de Octubre171452+0
10Aucas161444-2
11Manta161444-3
12Deportivo Cuenca151443-4
13Técnico Univer…131434-5
14Orense111432-10
15Olmedo111425-14
16Guayaquil City101424-16

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1El Nacional281784+10
2Cumbayá281684+3
3Independiente …261675+8
4Guayaquil261782-1
5Chacaritas241766-1
6América de Quito201648+1
7LDU Portoviejo201755-4
8Atlético Sant…191754-4
9Gualaceo181646-1
10Atlético Porteño161744-11