Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Barcelona3315103+18
2Independiente …3315103+11
3Macará321595+17
4Universidad Ca…3115101+12
5Delfin271583+8
6Aucas241573+0
7LDU Quito221557+6
8Olmedo211563-1
9Emelec201562+0
10Deportivo Cuenca191554-2
11El Nacional181553-2
12Guayaquil City141535-7
13Mushuc Runa131534-11
14Técnico Univer…101531-15
15Fuerza Amarilla91523-21
16América de Quito21505-13

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Independiente …3415111+10
2Orense311694+16
3Santa Rita311687+8
4Manta241566+9
5Atlético Porteño221557+5
6LDU Portoviejo211549+6
7Puerto Quito211663-2
8Gualaceo141635-3
9LDU Loja121633-13
10Clan Juvenil11601-36