Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Macará4922147+25
2Universidad Ca…4422142+19
3Delfin4323134+11
4Independiente …4222126+11
5Aucas4123125+5
6Barcelona3922123+13
7LDU Quito352398+7
8El Nacional332296+4
9Deportivo Cuenca282385-6
10Emelec272283-1
11Olmedo262375-10
12Mushuc Runa252274-8
13Guayaquil City242266-9
14Técnico Univer…162344-22
15América de Quito102227-10
16Fuerza Amarilla52224-29

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Independiente …4323134+11
2Orense4223126+18
3Manta4123118+14
4Santa Rita4123119+11
5LDU Portoviejo3623812+17
6Gualaceo292378+2
7Atletico Sant…282384-5
8Atlético Porteño272369-2
9LDU Loja142335-24
10Clan Juvenil22322-42