Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Macará5625168+28
2Independiente …4825146+12
3Universidad Ca…4725152+18
4Barcelona4625144+18
5Aucas4525136+8
6Delfin4425135+10
7LDU Quito3925109+9
8El Nacional332596+0
9Deportivo Cuenca322596-5
10Emelec312594-1
11Guayaquil City302586-7
12Mushuc Runa292585-7
13Olmedo272576-11
14Técnico Univer…192554-23
15América de Quito132537-15
16Fuerza Amarilla62525-34

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Orense5227157+26
2Manta5027148+17
3Independiente …4727145+12
4Santa Rita45271210+12
5LDU Portoviejo44271014+19
6Atlético Porteño332789-2
7Atletico Sant…332796-5
8Gualaceo3127710-1
9LDU Loja212756-23
10Clan Juvenil02722-55