Noticias

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1LDU Quito3515112+16
2Independiente …321595+14
3Universidad Ca…311594+18
4Barcelona291585+10
5Macará241566+5
6Aucas231572+3
7Técnico Univer…221564+1
8Delfin181553-5
9Guayaquil City181553-6
10Mushuc Runa181553-6
11Olmedo171552-3
12Emelec161544-2
13El Nacional141535-8
14LDU Portoviejo131534-11
15Orense101517-12
16Deportivo Cuenca81515-14

FÚTBOL ECUATORIANO SERIE B

#EquipoPts.PJPGPEDG
1Nueve de Octubre231265+11
2Manta211263+4
3Atlético Porteño201262+1
4América de Quito171252+0
5Chacaritas171245-1
6Independiente …161244-2
7Gualaceo151243+2
8Fuerza Amarilla131234-4
9Atlético Sant…111225-6
10Santa Rita91223-5